Bryan Webb

​​USC

Engineering

Wyatt Harwood ('14)

ASU

Engineering

Brandon Hjelstrom​​

Computer Science

2007 Graduates

Andrea McKinney

UNR

​Biomedical

Autumn Meyers​​​UNR

Anthropology

Keaton Frerker 

UNLV

Engineering

Kristie Nguyen

UNLV

Business

Randall Jones

US Military

US Army

Clint  Barnes

UNLV

Engineering

Nikki Beaman

MSOE

Engineering

Al Reyes

UNLV

Engineering

Sara Salame

UNLV

Engineering

Kelly Anderson

UNLV

Criminal Justice

Max Mitchell

UNLV

Engineering

Severin Reiz

UD

Engineering

2011 Graduates

Stacy Raages ('02)

UNLV

PHD Engineering

Nathan Supakul

Cornell

Engineering

2015 Graduates

Kayla Tantlinger

CSN

Business

Sabrina Rivera ('13)

ASU

Business Law

Trevor Ritz

Manufacturing

Terry Tantlinger ('02)

​Le'Cordon Bleu

Culinary

2010 Graduates

Eden Romero

Sean Conway

UNLV

​Computer Science

Wing Fuk Chow

UC San Diego

Electrical Engineering

Cody Wall

Logan Crafill

UNLV

Computer Science

Kate Johnesee

CSU

Biomedical

Wade Zeno

UNR

​Engineering

Andy Istrate

LV

​Technician

2002-2004 Graduates

Jose Gutierrez

ITT

​Technician 

David Rhoads

UC Berkeley

Architecture

Josh Mauro

UNLV

Engineering

Curtis Spence ('13)

ASU

Engineering

Rosa Ramirez

UNLV

​Accounting

Natalia Sobaranis

UNLV

Engineering

Madison Hershey

​​UNLV

International Business

2013 and 2014 Graduates

Jacob Mauro

UNLV​

​Mechanical Engineering

Matt Denham

US Military

USAF

Preston McCoy

Chris Thompson ('02)

US Military

US Army

2008 Graduates

Sara Frerker

UNLV

Construction

Management

John Suige

UNLV

Computer Science

Jordan Schubert​​​

CSN


Stephen McKinney ('04)

UNR

​Education


Donie Graham

​​​St. John's University

Business

2005 Graduates

Ahn Ngyuen

MIT

​Computer Science

Ryan Wamble

CSM

Engineering

2006 Graduates

2012 Graduates

2009 Graduates

Josephine Tao

UNLV

Business

Chad Pesqura

Chris Zedaker

UNLV

​Business

Nolan Goodweiler

CSM

Engineering

Matt Thompson

​​UNLV

Mechanical Engineering

Erick Cabellero

US Military

US Marine Corps

Joel Tibbrine

US Military

US Navy

Seth Oxborro ('02)

BYU

Engineering

Eva Streicher

ULM

​Engineering

Alex Sambvani

Stanford

Engineering